Ergebnisse
Hamburg Backgammon November 2018 |
|
|
Sieger |
Verlierer |
Matchlänge |
|
|
|
1. Spiel der
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
Philip Kazemieh |
Frank Zander |
5 |
Juri Alper |
Toni Theimer |
5 |
Oliver Hauk |
Sylvia Wist |
5 |
Georg
Tsitouridis |
Achim Wehrmann |
5 |
Stefan Suhrke |
Asha Hanka |
5 |
Eric Müller |
Peter Schroeder |
5 |
Ingo Mohr |
Bernhard Ludwig
Winkelhaus |
5 |
Reza Esmaeili |
Daniel Meyer |
5 |
Sabine Vogt |
Wolfgang Schroeder |
5 |
Thorsten
Schulz |
Volkert Krüger |
5 |
Firouzeh
Akhavan |
Bardia Weber |
5 |
Cornelia
Cleemann |
Gottfried Förschner |
5 |
Tobias Hellwag |
Sabine Hildebrandt |
5 |
Lutz Hein |
Uli Buse |
5 |
Stefan Blancke |
Christian Rost |
5 |
Thomas
Kazemieh |
Dierk Lemcke |
5 |
Peter Ghaussy |
Peter Bauer |
5 |
Christoph
Wagener |
Bernd Lütz |
5 |
Darius Wiesner |
Wolfgang Henze |
5 |
Igor Schwarz |
Sabrina Stein |
5 |
Roland
Skibinski |
Jost Müller-Kreth |
5 |
Thomas
Schwanbeck |
Igor Schwarz |
5 |
|
|
|
2. Spiel der
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
Toni Theimer |
Philip Kazemieh |
5 |
Juri Alper |
Sylvia Wist |
5 |
Oliver Hauk |
Georg Tsitouridis |
5 |
Achim Wehrmann |
Stefan Suhrke |
5 |
Asha Hanka |
Peter Schroeder |
5 |
Eric Müller |
Bernhard Ludwig
Winkelhaus |
5 |
Ingo Mohr |
Reza Esmaeili |
5 |
Wolfgang
Schroeder |
Daniel Meyer |
5 |
Thorsten
Schulz |
Sabine Vogt |
5 |
Volkert Krüger |
Firouzeh Akhavan |
5 |
Bardia Weber |
Cornelia Cleemann |
5 |
Gottfried
Förschner |
Sabine Hildebrandt |
5 |
Uli Buse |
Tobias Hellwag |
5 |
Stefan Blancke |
Lutz Hein |
5 |
Christian Rost |
Dierk Lemcke |
5 |
Thomas
Kazemieh |
Peter Ghaussy |
5 |
Bernd Lütz |
Peter Bauer |
5 |
Christoph
Wagener |
Darius Wiesner |
5 |
Wolfgang Henze |
Sabrina Stein |
5 |
Igor Schwarz |
Roland Skibinski |
5 |
Wolfgang Henze |
Jost Müller-Kreth |
5 |
Frank Zander |
Thomas Schwanbeck |
0 |
|
|
|
3. Spiel der
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
Philip Kazemieh |
Sylvia Wist |
5 |
Juri Alper |
Georg Tsitouridis |
5 |
Stefan Suhrke |
Oliver Hauk |
5 |
Peter
Schroeder |
Achim Wehrmann |
5 |
Bernhard
Ludwig Winkelhaus |
Asha Hanka |
5 |
Reza Esmaeili |
Eric Müller |
5 |
Ingo Mohr |
Wolfgang Schroeder |
5 |
Daniel Meyer |
Thorsten Schulz |
5 |
Firouzeh
Akhavan |
Sabine Vogt |
5 |
Volkert Krüger |
Cornelia Cleemann |
5 |
Bardia Weber |
Sabine Hildebrandt |
5 |
Gottfried
Förschner |
Uli Buse |
5 |
Stefan Blancke |
Tobias Hellwag |
5 |
Lutz Hein |
Dierk Lemcke |
5 |
Peter Ghaussy |
Christian Rost |
5 |
Thomas
Kazemieh |
Bernd Lütz |
5 |
Peter Bauer |
Darius Wiesner |
5 |
Sabrina Stein |
Christoph Wagener |
5 |
Wolfgang Henze |
Roland Skibinski |
5 |
Frank Zander |
Jost Müller-Kreth |
5 |
Thomas
Schwanbeck |
Toni Theimer |
5 |
Christoph
Wagener |
*** Freilos *** |
|
|
|
|
4. Spiel der
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
Philip Kazemieh |
Georg Tsitouridis |
5 |
Juri Alper |
Stefan Suhrke |
5 |
Peter
Schroeder |
Oliver Hauk |
5 |
Achim Wehrmann |
Bernhard Ludwig
Winkelhaus |
5 |
Asha Hanka |
Reza Esmaeili |
5 |
Wolfgang
Schroeder |
Eric Müller |
5 |
Thorsten
Schulz |
Ingo Mohr |
5 |
Daniel Meyer |
Firouzeh Akhavan |
5 |
Cornelia
Cleemann |
Sabine Vogt |
5 |
Volkert Krüger |
Sabine Hildebrandt |
5 |
Uli Buse |
Bardia Weber |
5 |
Gottfried
Förschner |
Stefan Blancke |
5 |
Dierk Lemcke |
Tobias Hellwag |
5 |
Lutz Hein |
Peter Ghaussy |
5 |
Bernd Lütz |
Christian Rost |
5 |
Thomas
Kazemieh |
Darius Wiesner |
5 |
Peter Bauer |
Sabrina Stein |
5 |
Christoph
Wagener |
Roland Skibinski |
5 |
Frank Zander |
Igor Schwarz |
5 |
Toni Theimer |
Jost Müller-Kreth |
5 |
Thomas
Schwanbeck |
Sylvia Wist |
5 |
|
|
|
5. Spiel der
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
Philip Kazemieh |
Stefan Suhrke |
5 |
Juri Alper |
Peter Schroeder |
5 |
Oliver Hauk |
Bernhard Ludwig
Winkelhaus |
5 |
Reza Esmaeili |
Achim Wehrmann |
5 |
Wolfgang
Schroeder |
Asha Hanka |
5 |
Eric Müller |
Thorsten Schulz |
5 |
Ingo Mohr |
Firouzeh Akhavan |
5 |
Cornelia
Cleemann |
Daniel Meyer |
5 |
Sabine
Hildebrandt |
Sabine Vogt |
5 |
Uli Buse |
Volkert Krüger |
5 |
Bardia Weber |
Stefan Blancke |
5 |
Gottfried
Förschner |
Dierk Lemcke |
5 |
Peter Ghaussy |
Tobias Hellwag |
5 |
Lutz Hein |
Bernd Lütz |
5 |
Darius Wiesner |
Christian Rost |
5 |
Sabrina Stein |
Thomas Kazemieh |
5 |
Peter Bauer |
Roland Skibinski |
5 |
Wolfgang Henze |
Frank Zander |
5 |
Toni Theimer |
Igor Schwarz |
5 |
Jost
Müller-Kreth |
Sylvia Wist |
5 |
Georg
Tsitouridis |
Thomas Schwanbeck |
5 |
|
|
|
1. Runde Consolation |
|
|
|
Eric Müller |
Daniel Meyer |
5 |
Svetlana Mohr |
Horst-Peter Anhalt |
5 |
Achim Wehrmann |
Dimitar Tetziev |
5 |
Georg Lachnit-Winter |
Volkert Krüger |
5 |
Thomas Schwanbeck |
Manfred Gerlach |
5 |
Stefan Blancke |
Dirk Lemcke |
5 |
Norbert Wiebusch |
Reza Esmaeili |
5 |
Thomas Kazemieh |
Patrick Vögele |
5 |
|
|
|
2. Runde Consolation |
|
|
|
Eric Müller |
Svetlana Mohr |
5 |
Georg Lachnit-Winter |
Achim Wehrmann |
5 |
Thomas Schwanbeck |
Stefan Blancke |
5 |
Thomas Kazemieh |
Norbert Wiebusch |
5 |
|
|
|
3. Runde Consolation (mit Verlierern aus Main) |
|
|
|
Eric Müller |
Toni Theimer |
5 |
Georg Lachnit-Winter |
Cornelia Cleemann |
5 |
Gottfried Förschner |
Thomas Schwanbeck |
5 |
Thomas Kazemieh |
Uli Koch |
5 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale Consolation |
|
|
|
Georg Lachnit-Winter |
Eric Müller |
5 |
Thomas Kazemieh |
Gottfried Förschner |
5 |
|
|
|
Finale Consolation |
|
|
|
Thomas Kazemieh |
Georg Lachnit-Winter |
7 |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale Main |
|
|
|
Ingo Mohr |
Toni Theimer |
7 |
Peter Schroeder |
Cornelia Cleemann |
7 |
Reza Taufig |
Gottfried Förschner |
7 |
Heribert Lindner |
Uli Koch |
7 |
|
|
|
Halbfinale Main |
|
|
|
Ingo Mohr |
Peter Schroeder |
7 |
Heribert Lindner |
Reza Taufig |
7 |
|
|
|
Finale Main |
|
|
|
Heribert Lindner |
Ingo Mohr |
9 |
|
|
|